School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista High School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle High School Ritter ES
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES LaSalle Junior High School River City High School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta Community Day School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lassalette River Delta High/Elementary School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lassen Elementary River Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Latona Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank High School
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Laurel Early Education Center Riverbank Language Academy
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurelwood Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
28th Street ES Divide High School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy ES
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Lavaland Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawn School Robert H. Lewis High School
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roberto Clemente
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson High School
4th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
54th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
59th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Leichman CTC Rogers Middle School
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leigh High School Rolling Hills Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Leland Street Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Dona Merced Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
74th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
75th Street ES Dooley Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Infant Center
7th Grade Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Middle School
8th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Libby Elementary ROP Center
92nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
93rd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Liberty Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
95th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roscoe Elementary School
96th St Elementary Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
97th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Accel Middle College Dry Creek Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh STEM Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dularge Elementary School Lindsey Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Duncan Holbert Linked Learning District Initiative Sage Creek High School
Adam Elementary Dunn Elementary Linscott Charter Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) Dunsmuir Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adams Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Salvin SEC
Adams Middle School Dyer Street ES Live Oak Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Addams Dymally High School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Continuation High
Addams High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adelante Continuation High School E.A. Hall Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eagle Point High School Local District 3 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Adult Education Division Eagle Tree High School Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Earhart Elementary School Local District 7 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Aggeler High School Early Childhood Center Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Airline High School Early Childhood Special Education Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Adult School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jose Street School
Alameda Elementary School Early College High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alameda High School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Juan School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Alamo Elementary East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Alamo Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pasqual High School
Albert Biella Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albion Street Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Albuquerque High School East Street Alternative School Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Aldama ES East Valley High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Ramon Valley High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastbluff Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Alexandria ES Eastman Avenue Elementary School Logansport High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alhambra High School Eastman Early Education Center Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alianza Charter Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista Elementary Sandia High School
Aliso Niguel High School Eastside High School Operations Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandpiper Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School eCADEMY Magnet School Loma Vista School Santa Clara Community Day School
Allesandro Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Clara High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edgewood High School Lone Pine High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Almond Grove Edgewood High Summer School Lone Star School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alonzo CDS Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alpine Elementary School Edison Longfellow Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta California ES Edison Elementary Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edison Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Loma High School Edna Hill Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Educational Options Lorena Street Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Loreto Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Cooperative Education Educational Services Lorin Eden Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Education Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Altos Elementary School Sato SOC
Alvarado Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Altos High School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvin Elementary Eisenhower High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 1
Amanecer Primary Center Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 10
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 12
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 13
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles School Police School 14
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 15
Amelia Earhart HS El Camino Real High School Los Cerritos School 16
American Canyon High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 18
American Canyon Middle School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Cerros Middle School School 19
American High School El Dorado Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 2
American River Charter School El Monte Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
Amesti Elementary El Monte High School Los Osos High School School 21
Amestoy Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Andersen Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Ranchos Elementary School School 26
Anderson Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Los Robles Academy School 27
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 28
Andrew P. Hill High School Eldorado High School Love Elementary School School 29
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 3
Angel’s Gate High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lowell Elementary School 5
Ann Soldo Elim Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 6
Ann Street Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lowman Special Education Center School 7
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 8
Annandale Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lull Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Antelope Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elm Grove Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Anton EEC Elsie Allen High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Anton Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anzar High School Elysian Heights Elementary MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apache Elementary School Emerson MacArthur Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Mack ES Schriever Elementary School
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School Maclay Middle School Schurr High
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Science Hill School
Apperson Street Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Macy Intermediate Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apple Blossom Employee Recreation Unit Madera Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Applied Technology Center Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary Scotts Valley High School
APS Virtual School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aptos High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aptos Junior High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Enon Elementary School Madrone High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Enterprise Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Serra High School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Main Street Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernest Ward Middle School Maintenance and Operations Shadelands Preschool
Argentine Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Malabar Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Escambia High School Management Shenandoah ES
Arminta School Escambia Virtual Academy Manchester Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Escambia Westgate School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Escondido High School Mann Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Esencia K-8 Mann Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eshelman ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Esperanza ES Mansfield High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Estancia High School Mansfield Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manual Arts High School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manzano High School Short ES
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manzano Mesa Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Etiwanda High School Maple Primary Center Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eucalyptus Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Field Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evans Service Area Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Everest Academy Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marianna Avenue ES Silver City Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Excelsior Middle School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon High School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairfax Learning Center Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fairfield Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Fairgrove Academy Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Fairlawn Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martha Escutia Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smith Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy View Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Bandelier Elementary School Farragut Academy Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Bandini Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Banneker Special Education Center Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Bassett Street Elementary First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill High School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Knolls McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Special - Event
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens High Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Primary Center
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Merced Elementary Star Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont High School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steven Millard Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson
Bethune Transitional Center Fries ES Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Academy of Science Frontier Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller Career and Transition Center Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD Staff Miller Creek Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Fusion Charter Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Big A Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gant Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garcia Elementary Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena High School Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gardnerville Elementary School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Blanchard Country School Garfield Elementary Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission Elementary Sumner Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission High School Sun City Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bonita Elementary Garza Primary Center Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway High School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway International School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Borel Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Gehringer Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Bowditch Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowers Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyd Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boyle Heights High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boynton High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bracher Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Brainard Elementary School Germain ES Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Gibson Elementary School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monterey HS Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Montgomery High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monticello Academy T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Moorpark High School Taft Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Taft School District 90
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Morehead City Primary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Morehead Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Morehead Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Morris Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Moulton Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temple Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Alternative Education
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadous Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View High School Terra Linda High School
Brook Hill Elementary Graham ES Move It Terrebonne High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Brooklet Elementary School Granada High School Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Brookvale Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Browning High School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Browning SOC Grant Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gratts EEC Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Bryant Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryson Test Grazide Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bryte Career and College Training Great Falls Academy Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Buchanan Street ES Green Valley Elementary Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Buchser Middle School Greenacres Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenbrook Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenwood Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Middle School Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buffum Grenada Elementary My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Gridley Elementary School MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burbank Griegos Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Elementary Griffin Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary School Griffith Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Burcham Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Burchfield Primary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buri Buri Elementary School H.A. Hyde Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burlingame Intermediate School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hall District Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Halldale Avenue School Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Butte Valley High School Hamasaki ES Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Byrd MS Hamilton High School Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Middle School Harding Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Harker's Island Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cahokia High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmony Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cal Burke HS HARP ACADEMY New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calabasas Harrison Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Calahan Kids Harrison Middle School New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New School Tunnell Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School New Stanley Elementary Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Tech High School Twain
Caldwell County High School Hart Street ES New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Calero High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Avenue School Haughton High School Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School Union Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School University High School
California School Hayward High School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cameron School Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Camino Pablo Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Utah Street School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
CAMS SOC Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville High School
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Norman S. Weir Vail High
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valerio ES
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Green Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Herbert Slater Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Herrera Elementary North Star Elementary School Vallecito High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Herrick Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Cardozo Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Hills Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northside School Valley Alternative High School
Carlsbad High School High School at Moorpark College Northview High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School ESY Northwest Middle School Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School Summer School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Highland High School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Park HS Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hillsdale Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carter High School Hillside High School Oak Glen High School Valley View Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View ES
Carthage High School Hilmar High School Oak Grove High School Valley View High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilmar Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Junior High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hobart EEC Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hobart Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hodge Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van Gogh Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Carver Holbrook Language Academy Oakley Elementary Van Nuys ES
Carver Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van-Far Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hollywood High School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castille Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
CC Meneley Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Homestead High School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Honduras Elementary School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Centennial High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Center Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central High School Hoover Street Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Horizons CIS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Century Park ES Hospitality & Tourism Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park HS Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ICC Community School Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary Independence Continuation High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles J. Riley Independence High School Owensmouth HS Vista Alternative School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Studies Academy Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charnock Road ES International High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Paden Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chavez Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chelwood Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Irving Magnet Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheviot Hills HS Irvington High School Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irwin High School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Island High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christensen Middle School ITD Demo Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ITD Web Services PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cibola High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Circle of Independent Learning Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City of Angels School Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City Partnership Program Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Terrace Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James A Garfield Senior High Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Middle School
Claremont High School James A. Forrest Elementary Parkway High School Walton Rural Life Center
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Warm Springs Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Lick High School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Middle School
Cleveland EEC James Monroe Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington Adult School
Cleveland Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Cleveland SH Jasper County Career Development Center Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School JC Harmon High School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Leadership Academies Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coliseum Street Elementary Jehue Middle School Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
College and Career Advantage Jena Elementary School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career High Magnet School Jena High School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
College Park Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pensacola High School Webster
College Park High School Jesse Bethel High School Pentucket Regional High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weed Elementary School
Colony High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jimenez Elementary Perez CTC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Performing and Fine Arts Academy Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Colusa Alternative High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peterson Middle School Werner Elementary
Colusa High School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Home School Joe Michell School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Adams Middle School Phillips Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John Adams MS Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Community Day School John Baldwin Elementary Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High Summer School
Community High School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Magnet Charter ES John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Outreach Academy John F. Kennedy High School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Mesa High School
Compton Adult School John Finney High School Pine Valley Middle School West Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Piner High School West Park Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton High School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concord High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Condit Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Marshall High School Pioneer Jr. High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John Muir Elementary Pioneer K-8 Westmont High School
Cooper Early Education Center John Muir Magnet Middle School Plain Dealing High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cope Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cordova Park Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corning Union High School John Vierra High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Creek Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Valley School Whaley Middle School
Coronado High School Jordan-Plus Plummer Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Oak Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polk Middle School White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whitman High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poly SOC Whitney Young Continuation High
Council of Mexican American Administrators José Valdés Math Institute Polytechnic High School Whittier
Country Club Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Willow Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Portal Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junipero Serra Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Justice Street ES Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Creekside Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Creekview Ranch School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Crenshaw High School Kaiser Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Crestview Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestwood St. Elementary Katherine Elementary School Preschool Services William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary President Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County High School Keema High School Preston Elementary William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Priest Lake Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Croatan High School Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program William James Middle School
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CTE/ROP Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Lamanna High School William Workman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Princeton Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Prisk Willow Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kentwood Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow ES
Curtis Elementary Keppel Academy Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtiss Middle School Kettering Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation King Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsfield Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kingsley Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kirtland Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kittridge Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knightsen Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Knolls Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Transportation Department Kohler K-8 Radcliff Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Kolb Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters Combined PTA
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kootenai High School Ralston Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Korenstein Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winters High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Krey Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kucera Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wisdom Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Kwis Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School La Cueva High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Entrada School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Luz Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana MS La Merced Intermediate Ransom Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente High School Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Redwood Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lacache Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Middle School Lafayette Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Niguel Elementary School Renaissance SOC WUSD Preschool
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Laguna Nueva School Reseda ES Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Los Angeles Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Del Amigo High School Lake Primary School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Street PC Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Lakeview Rice Elementary Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Lakewood High School Rice Elementary (ES) York Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakewood SOC Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lakota Public School Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lalumier School Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lanai Road Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Del Valle Transition Langdon Avenue ES Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delevan ES Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lankershim Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lanterman HS Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Delta Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Delta Empire School Las Flores Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School